Benny Mustafa

Real Name:
Benny Mustapha Van Diest
Profile:
Benny Mustapha (Benny Mustafa) (born 1939 in Jakarta) is an Indonesian jazz drummer
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Benny Mustafa

Albums

2-5006 Benny Mustafa - Jazz Masa Lalu Dan Kini album art Jack Lesmana, Bubi Chen, Benny Mustafa Jack Lesmana, Bubi Chen, Benny Mustafa - Jazz Masa Lalu Dan Kini(Cass, Album) Hidayat 2-5006 Indonesia 1976 Sell This Version